As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

1. 10Gtek

#ad

Passive, Ubiquiti and More, Compatible with Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M, 2 Meter6.5ft, SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

#ad
10Gtek #ad - 10gtek's automatic assembly line, aluminum shielding stripping, automatic soldering and ultraviolet ray curing. 10gbase-cu, 2 Meter.

If necessary, please contact us for customized SKU to meet your needs. 2-pair differential twinax cable, Passive, EEPROM I2C. Compatible with cisco sfp-H10GB-CU2M, Ubiquiti and more. We are a professional manufacturer and accept customized orders. Each dac cables take the tdr & vna measurement, assures the consistency of manufacture under the process of laser cutting, automatic reshaping, isolator stripping, guaranteeing passing the signal integrity test. Products will be shipped from China.
Brand10Gtek #ad
Manufacturer10Gtek #ad
Height0 Inches
Length0.79 Inches
Width0.79 Inches
Part NumberCAB-10GSFP-P2M-30(Cisco-1pc)(CA)
ModelCAB-10GSFP-P2M-30(Cisco-1pc)(CA)

2. ipolex

#ad

Mikrotik, 0.5-Meter, for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU0.5M, D-Link, Netgear, Supermicro, 10G SFP+ Twinax Cable, Ubiquiti, Direct Attach CopperDAC Passive Cable, ZTE

#ad
ipolex #ad - 10gbase-cu, passive, 05 meters, sfp+ to sfp+ Connetor, 30AWG;. Widely used in data centers, Network Attached Storage, storage area networks, high performance computing etc. All products are passed by TDR & VNA tests in our Signal Integrity Lab. Compatible with cisco, mikrotik, solarflare, Supermicro, Quanta, D-link, Netgear, PaloAlto, Ubiquiti, zte, f5, etc.30 days free-returned, 3-year free warranty and free lifetime technical support.
Brandipolex #ad
Manufactureripolex #ad
Part NumberCAB-10GSFP-P0.5M-Ubiquiti
ModelCAB-10GSFP-P0.5M-Ubiquiti

3. Wiitek

#ad

Ethernet Copper Switch Cable, Netgear, Mikrotik, Juniper, 1M SFP+ DAC Cable, 10Gb SFP+ Storage Network Cable, Supermicro, D-Link, Ubiquiti, Huawei, Compatible for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M, Mellanox

#ad
Wiitek #ad - 10gbe sfp+ dac copper twinax cable, 1-meter, awg30, passive, Ethernet 10Gb Switch Networking Cable;.100% compatible with cisco, quanta, solarflare, Mikrotik, unifi, D-link, ZTE, f5, PaloAlto, supermicro, Netgear, Ubiquiti, etc devices;. Sfp+ dac can connect ethernet switch, nic, gigabit router, 10gb nas storage server, or other ethernet card and adapter with SFP+ ports;. Low corsstalk, sff- 8432, compliant to sfp+ mas, Temperature Range: 0~ 70°C;. Antistatic bag packaging, 3 Years Product Quality Assurance, and lifelong Technical Support.
BrandWiitek #ad
ManufacturerWiitek Technology #ad
Height0.5 Inches
Length7.5 Inches
Weight0.18 Pounds
Width7.5 Inches
Part NumberSFP-H10GB-CU1M
ModelSFP-H10GB-CU1M

4. H!Fiber.com

#ad

Zyxel, 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable Compatible with SFP-H10GB-CU2M, SFP Cable, Netgear, Mikrotik, 2M, D-Link, Supermicro, Ubiquiti, Open Switch Devices, 10G SFP+ DAC

#ad
H!Fiber.com #ad - 10g sfp+ dac cable is a good alternative to fiber over short distances, with low-cost, low power consumption and low latency. Sfp+ to sfp+ dac twinax cable assembly, 2-meter, passive, AWG30.

Sfp+ cable can connect various devices, firewall, server, Router, media converter, such as Fiber Switch, nic, Storage, Date Center and Other fiber optic equipments with SFP+ ports etc. Ideal replacement sfp-h10gb-cu2m cable, broadcom, d-link, zyxel, QNAP, Supermicro, Linksys, netgear, NetScout, widely compatible with Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, TP-Link, ZTE etc.5-year warranty is offered, HiFiber provides 24/7 Customer Service. Dac length= with 2 SFP+ connectors.
BrandH!Fiber.com #ad
ManufacturerH!Fiber.com #ad
Part NumberCAB-10GSFP-P2M-30-Cisco-HF(EU)-US

5. 10Gtek

#ad

0.5-Meter1.6ft, Green Colored 10G SFP+ DAC Cable, Twinax SFP Cable for Ubiquiti Devices

#ad
10Gtek #ad - And each dac cable is individually tested on switches before delivery. Compatible with Ubiquiti devices. Sfp+ cable can connect switch, nic or other fiber optic equipments with SFP+ ports for Network Attached Storage, server, router, Storage Area Network and High Performance Computing.

10gtek is a manufacturer of Direct Attach Copper Cable, Customized sevice also is available. 10gbe sfp+ to sfp+ dac direct attach copper twinax Cable, 05-meter1. 6ft, passive, 30AWG. Backed by 10gtek 30 days free-returned, 5-year free warranty and Lifetime Technology Support. In 10gtek's signal integrity lab, we 100% passed TDR & VNA tested.
Brand10Gtek #ad
Manufacturer10Gtek #ad
Weight2 Pounds
Part NumberCAB-10GSFP-P0.5M-30(Ubiquiti-1pc)(Green)
ModelCAB-10GSFP-P0.5M-30(Ubiquiti-1pc)(Green)

6. 10Gtek

#ad

Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M, Netgear, D-Link, Supermicro, ZTE Devices, Mikrotik, 3-Meter10ft, Blue Colored 10G SFP+ DAC Cable

#ad
10Gtek #ad - In 10gtek's signal integrity lab, we 100% passed TDR & VNA tested. Compatible with cisco, paloalto, d-link, Solarflare, supermicro, Quanta, ZTE, Mikrotik, F5, netgear, etc devices.

And each dac cable is individually tested on switches before delivery. 10gbe sfp+ to sfp+ dac direct attach copper twinax Cable, Passive, 3-Meter10ft, 30AWG. 10gtek is a manufacturer of Direct Attach Copper Cable, Customized sevice also is available. Backed by 10gtek 30 days free-returned, 5-year free warranty and Lifetime Technology Support. Sfp+ cable can connect switch, server, nic or other fiber optic equipments with SFP+ ports for Network Attached Storage, router, Storage Area Network and High Performance Computing.
Brand10Gtek #ad
Manufacturer10Gtek #ad
Part NumberCAB-10GSFP-P3M-30(Blue)
ModelCAB-10GSFP-P3M-30(Blue)

7. Sonnet Technologies

#ad

Sonnet Solo 10G Thunderbolt 3 to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter SFP+ SR Included

#ad
Sonnet Technologies #ad - Adds 10gbe connectivity—powerfully simple way to add high-performance 10GbE connectivity via optical cable to your computer with Thunderbolt 3 ports.

Cost-effective—low cost adapter includes 10gbase-sr short-range SFP+ transceiver; supports connection up to 300 meters to 10GbE infrastructure via LC multi-mode fiber optic cable sold separately. Small and silent—adapter is pocketable and uses no fan, perfect for use in noise-sensitive environments. Bus-powered, energy efficient—powered through its Thunderbolt connection, the Solo10G requires no power adapter; Thunderbolt Certified for Mac & Windows. 40gbps thunderbolt 3 interface—connects to any Thunderbolt 3 computer port, or at the end of a Thunderbolt 3 device daisy chain.
BrandSonnet Technologies #ad
ManufacturerSONNET TECHNOLOGIES #ad
Height1.1 Inches
Length4.9 Inches
Weight0.6 Pounds
Width3.12 Inches
Part NumberSOLO10G-SFP-T3
ModelSOLO10G-SFP-T3

8. NN

#ad

Compatible with Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M 10G SFP+ Passive 1 Meters 3ft 30AWG Direct Attach Cable Compatible for Cisco Juniper Arista ubiquiti More, Passive, sfp Cable SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

#ad
NN #ad - Optional length: 02m~10m this is a 10gbase-cu, 1 meters product type:Direct Attach Cable, Cable type:Passive Copper Cable, Date rate:10Gbps. The use of alloy housing can reduce the working temperature with high efficiency. Compatibility testing — promised compatible branded devices before delivery to ensure compatibility with different branded devices.

A dac is equal to 2 10g sfp+ optical module+a optical fiber patch Cord, Rugged design, which greatly improves the stability of the system, ensures repeated insertion and removal, no exposed interface, and improves the service life. Durable, low power consumption — high-performance core working chip, low power consumption, more stable and faster signal transmission. Wide compatibility, zte, tp-link, intel, dell, supermicro, huawei, ibm, zyxel, juniper, cisco, broadcom, Open Switch, Netgear, Generic, Supermicro, Arista, Meraki, Solarflare, Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, Alcatel-Lucent, Linksys, D-Link, Quanta, Mellanox, Extreme, Juniper, PaloAlto, etc devices.

Perfect after-sales service —5 years free warranty and lifetime technical support. Cost saving: farewell to the traditional connection mode of 10g optical module+ optical fiber Patch Cord. Gw-fiber is a manufacturer of Direct Attach Cable and can also provide customized services.
BrandNN #ad
ManufacturerGW-FIBER #ad
Model10G-CU

9. FLYPROFiber

#ad

Mikrotik, Ubiquiti, 1m3.3ft SFP+ DAC Cable, Netgear, SFP+ 10G Twinax Passive Direct Attach Copper Compatible with Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M, Supermicro and More | FLYPROFiber, Mellanox

#ad
FLYPROFiber #ad - Wide compatibility - each sfp cable is tested before shipping to essure it can be compatible with wide brand devices including cisco/Meraki, Dell, Supermicro, Alcatel-Lucent, Mellanox, TP-Link, Ubiquiti, Zyxel and other open brand switches, Intel, Juniper, IBM, Extreme, NIC, Huawei, MikroTik, Broadcom, gigabit router, Arista, 10gb NAS storage server, Netgear, D-Link, Linksys, media convertor or other ethernet card and adapter with SFP+ ports.

Minimum bend radius: 20mm, Jacket Material: PVCOFNR. Compatible for cisco sfp-h10gb-cu1m sfp cable, providing 10gbps max data rate at 0 to 70°C 32 to 158°F. Features - sfp+ to sfp+ dac twinax cable, 1meter3. 3ft = 1*twinax cable + 2*sfp+ Connectors, Passive, AWG30 Cost saving and improvement - a sfp dac cable is equal to 2*10g sfp+ optical modules plus an optical fiber patch cord, helping save your budget in short reach environment and improve the stability and durability without interface exposed and repeated plug and removal.

Flyprofiber provides 5 years free warranty and lifetime technical support, you can contact us by email at any time for troubleshooting and solution customization.
BrandFLYPROFiber #ad
ManufacturerFLYPROFiber #ad

10. H!Fiber.com

#ad

Netgear, 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU0.5M, Green SFP Cable, Open Switch Devices, 0.5M, 10G SFP+ DAC, Ubiquiti, D-Link,Mikrotik, Supermicro,Zyxel,Linksys

#ad
H!Fiber.com #ad - 5-year warranty is offered, HiFiber provides 24/7 Customer Service. 10g sfp+ dac cable is a good alternative to fiber over short distances, with low-cost, low power consumption and low latency.

Sfp+ cable can connect various devices, storage, nic, Router, media converter, such as Fiber Switch, Server, Firewall, Date Center and Other fiber optic equipments with SFP+ ports etc. Dac length= with 2 SFP+ connectors. Widely compatible with cisco, broadcom, netgear, Ubiquiti, QNAP, d-link, Zyxel, Linksys, mikrotik, tp-link, Supermicro, NetScout, ZTE etc. Sfp+ to sfp+ dac twinax cable assembly, 05-meter, awg30, passive, Green.
BrandH!Fiber.com #ad
ManufacturerH!Fiber.com #ad